Is Hunt's Diced Tomatoes With Basil Garlic & Oregano - 14.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, less than 2% of: Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Spices, Basil, Oregano, Dried Parsley, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder

Check Hunt's Diced Tomatoes With Basil Garlic & Oregano - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hunt's Diced Tomatoes With Basil Garlic & Oregano - 14.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup BaseTopping