Is Hunts Diced Tomatoes with Spicy Red Pepper 14.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Garlic Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Sugar, Calcium Chloride, Red Pepper, Natural Flavo

Check Hunts Diced Tomatoes with Spicy Red Pepper 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hunts Diced Tomatoes with Spicy Red Pepper 14.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup