Is HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: BASIL, GARLIC, GARLIC PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DRIED CANE SYRUP, OLIVE OIL, POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, SEA SALT.
Check HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


