Is HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: BASIL, GARLIC, GARLIC PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DRIED CANE SYRUP, OLIVE OIL, POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, SEA SALT.

Check HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN | Spoonful