Is Hunt's® Honey Mustard BBQ Sauce 18 Oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Molasses, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Spices Including Paprika, Mustard, Natural Flavors Including Smoke, Tomato Fiber, Mustard Bran, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid, White Wine
Check Hunt's® Honey Mustard BBQ Sauce 18 Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunt's® Honey Mustard BBQ Sauce 18 Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hunt's® Honey Mustard BBQ Sauce 18 Oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


