Is HUNTS Natural Tomato Ketchup, 44.5 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate made from Vine Ripened Tomatoes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Less than 2% of: Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors.
Check HUNTS Natural Tomato Ketchup, 44.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNTS Natural Tomato Ketchup, 44.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Where to buy
HUNTS Natural Tomato Ketchup, 44.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


