Is HUNTS No Salt Added Tomato Sauce, #10 Can, 6/105 oz., 105 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: BROWN SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID*.

Check HUNTS No Salt Added Tomato Sauce, #10 Can, 6/105 oz., 105 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping