Is HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Less Than 2% Of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Carrot Fiber, Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


