Is Hunt's Petite Diced Tomatoes, Keto Friendly, 28 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Hunt's Petite Diced Tomatoes, Keto Friendly, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hunt's Petite Diced Tomatoes, Keto Friendly, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad