Is Hunt's Super Snack Pack Lemon Lime Juicy Gels Cups Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple, Pear, Peach, Pineapple), Less Than 2% Of: Carrageenan, Adipic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Hunt's Super Snack Pack Lemon Lime Juicy Gels Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunt's Super Snack Pack Lemon Lime Juicy Gels Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hunt's Super Snack Pack Lemon Lime Juicy Gels Cups is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Cup


