Is Hunt's Super Snack Pack Lemon Lime Juicy Gels Cups Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple, Pear, Peach, Pineapple), Less Than 2% Of: Carrageenan, Adipic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Hunt's Super Snack Pack Lemon Lime Juicy Gels Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunt's Super Snack Pack Lemon Lime Juicy Gels Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hunt's Super Snack Pack Lemon Lime Juicy Gels Cups is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BMeijer
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


