Is Hunt's Tomato Ketchup 24oz BTL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate Vine-ripened Tomatoes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Hunt's Tomato Ketchup 24oz BTL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hunt's Tomato Ketchup 24oz BTL is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep