Is HUNTS Tomato Paste, #10 Can, 6/111 oz., 111 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID*.

Check HUNTS Tomato Paste, #10 Can, 6/111 oz., 111 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep