Is Huober Dinkel Knusperbrezel Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spelt Flour Seeds, Palm Fat, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Yeast, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide), Certified Organic May Contain Traces Of Milk, Keep Cool And Dy, Made In Germany, Durchschnittliche Nahrwerte Pro 100 G/ Nutritional Average Values Per 100 G:
Check Huober Dinkel Knusperbrezel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huober Dinkel Knusperbrezel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


