Is Hurricane Head Thirst Breaking Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Ginger Juice (1%), Flavours, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202), Antioxidant (300).

Check Hurricane Head Thirst Breaking against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go