Is Hushållsost Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, salt, starter culture, rennet enzyme.

Check Hushållsost against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking