Is Hutchinsons Flavoured Cheese Hazelnut, Pear & Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Starter Culture), Pears (22%) (Pears, Sucrose), Diced Hazelnuts (4.4%), Coconut , Vanilla Powder (0.4%) (Lactose, Flavour), Preservatives (202, 220, 223), Acidity Regulator (330), Vegetable Gums (410, 412, 415), Dextrose Monohydrate
Check Hutchinsons Flavoured Cheese Hazelnut, Pear & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hutchinsons Flavoured Cheese Hazelnut, Pear & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hutchinsons Flavoured Cheese Hazelnut, Pear & Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


