Is Huttons Shoulder Bacon 1kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (74%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Dextrose , Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450, 452, 500), Thickener (1442, 407A, 415), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Yeast Extract

Check Huttons Shoulder Bacon 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Huttons Shoulder Bacon 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking