Is Huy Fong Fresh Chili Garlic Sauce 36 oz (Pack of 2), garlic 1.12 Pound (Pack of 2), with DEGLOBAL 2 oz Natural Bagasse Fiber Cup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check Huy Fong Fresh Chili Garlic Sauce 36 oz (Pack of 2), garlic 1.12 Pound (Pack of 2), with DEGLOBAL 2 oz Natural Bagasse Fiber Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Huy Fong Fresh Chili Garlic Sauce 36 oz (Pack of 2), garlic 1.12 Pound (Pack of 2), with DEGLOBAL 2 oz Natural Bagasse Fiber Cup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep