Is Huy Fong Fresh Chili Garlic Sauce 36 oz (Pack of 2), garlic 1.12 Pound (Pack of 2), with DEGLOBAL 2 oz Natural Bagasse Fiber Cup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Huy Fong Fresh Chili Garlic Sauce 36 oz (Pack of 2), garlic 1.12 Pound (Pack of 2), with DEGLOBAL 2 oz Natural Bagasse Fiber Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huy Fong Fresh Chili Garlic Sauce 36 oz (Pack of 2), garlic 1.12 Pound (Pack of 2), with DEGLOBAL 2 oz Natural Bagasse Fiber Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huy Fong Fresh Chili Garlic Sauce 36 oz (Pack of 2), garlic 1.12 Pound (Pack of 2), with DEGLOBAL 2 oz Natural Bagasse Fiber Cup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


