Is Huy Fong Ketchup Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce - 20 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Red Gold Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate from Red Ripe Tomatoes, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less than 2% of: Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavors), Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce (Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Acetic Acid, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Bisulfite as Preservatives, and Xanthan Gum).
Check Huy Fong Ketchup Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huy Fong Ketchup Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Huy Fong Ketchup Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce - 20 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


