Is Huy Fong Sambal Oelek Chili Paste, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Huy Fong Sambal Oelek Chili Paste, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huy Fong Sambal Oelek Chili Paste, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huy Fong Sambal Oelek Chili Paste, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryTopping


