Is Huy Fong Sriracha Chili Sauce, 28-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Disulfite As Preservaties, Xanthan Gum

Check Huy Fong Sriracha Chili Sauce, 28-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Huy Fong Sriracha Chili Sauce, 28-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping