Is Huy Fong, Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 28-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Bisulfite As, Xanthan Gum
Check Huy Fong, Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 28-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huy Fong, Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 28-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huy Fong, Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 28-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


