Is Huy Fong Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Bottle, 17 Ounce (Pack Of 2) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite As, Xanthan Gum

Check Huy Fong Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Bottle, 17 Ounce (Pack Of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Huy Fong Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Bottle, 17 Ounce (Pack Of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich