Is Huy Fong Sriracha Salsa Hot 439g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Red Jalapenos, Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor, Spice, Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce (Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite As , And Xanthan Gum)
Check Huy Fong Sriracha Salsa Hot 439g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huy Fong Sriracha Salsa Hot 439g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huy Fong Sriracha Salsa Hot 439g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceToppingCooking BaseSnacking


