Is Huy Fong Sriracha Sauce (28 oz., 2 pk.) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Huy Fong Sriracha Sauce (28 oz., 2 pk.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huy Fong Sriracha Sauce (28 oz., 2 pk.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huy Fong Sriracha Sauce (28 oz., 2 pk.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


