Is Huy Fong The Original Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Vinegar, Water, Red Peppers, Salt, Free Range Egg and Egg Yolk 3.8%, Sugar, Sriracha Huy Fong (Chili, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Acetic Acid, Stabiliser (415), Preservative (202, 222)), Modified Maizestarch, Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Spices, Preservative (202), Flavouring, Stabiliser (412), Antioxidant (385), Colour (160c)
Check Huy Fong The Original Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huy Fong The Original Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Huy Fong The Original Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


