Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hwang Ryh Shiang, Fermented Bean Curd (Chunk) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Bean (Gmo), Calcium Sulfate, Water, Salt, Chili, Wine, Sesame Oil

Check Hwang Ryh Shiang, Fermented Bean Curd (Chunk) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCooking
Oat Free? Hwang Ryh Shiang, Fermented Bean Curd (Chunk) | Spoonful