Is Hwinz Beanz British Recipe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Navy Beans (navy Beans, Water), Water, Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavoring.
Check Hwinz Beanz British Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hwinz Beanz British Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


