Is Hy-top Garlic powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic.
Check Hy-top Garlic powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-top Garlic powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


