Is HY-TOP, GARLIC SALT Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL. NOT MORE THAN 2% OF CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED AS AN ANTICAKING AGENT.
Check HY-TOP, GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HY-TOP, GARLIC SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


