Is HY-TOP, PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MUSHROOMS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HY-TOP, PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingLunch