Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hy-Vee 100% Lactose Free 1% Lowfat Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk

Check Hy-Vee 100% Lactose Free 1% Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee 100% Lactose Free 1% Lowfat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking
Oat Free? Hy-Vee 100% Lactose Free 1% Lowfat Milk | Spoonful