Is Hy-Vee 2% Reduced Fat Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk

Check Hy-Vee 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Hy-Vee 2% Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful