Is Hy-Vee Almonds Roasted No Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Almonds, Peanut Oil), Tree Nuts (Almonds)
Check Hy-Vee Almonds Roasted No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Almonds Roasted No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Almonds Roasted No Salt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishing


