Is Hy-Vee Apple Cider Flavored Distilled Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar (Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity), Natural Flavor, Caramel Coloring
Check Hy-Vee Apple Cider Flavored Distilled Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Apple Cider Flavored Distilled Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Apple Cider Flavored Distilled Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


