Is Hy-Vee Beef Bouillon Cubes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Caramel Color (Contains Sulfites), Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Silicon Dioxide, Spices, Partially Hydrogenated Soy And Cottonseed Oil, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Water, Soybean Oil, Safflower Oil, Contains: Soy, Sulfites
Check Hy-Vee Beef Bouillon Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Beef Bouillon Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Beef Bouillon Cubes is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


