Is Hy-Vee Black Beans Gluten Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride
Check Hy-Vee Black Beans Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Black Beans Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Black Beans Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupSalad


