Is Hy-Vee Black Cherry Lowfat Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Cherries, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Pectin, Carrageenan, Vegetable Juice (Color), Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Black Cherry Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Black Cherry Lowfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Black Cherry Lowfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


