Is Hy-Vee Chicken Cooking Stock Fat Free Gluten Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains 1% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Dextrose, Carrot Puree, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Onion Juice Concentrate, Salt
Check Hy-Vee Chicken Cooking Stock Fat Free Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Chicken Cooking Stock Fat Free Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Chicken Cooking Stock Fat Free Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


