Is Hy-Vee Chicken Grilling Seasoning Adjustable Grinder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Rosemary, Black Pepper, Oregano, Basil), Sea Salt, Orange And Lemon Peel, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Citric Acid

Check Hy-Vee Chicken Grilling Seasoning Adjustable Grinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Chicken Grilling Seasoning Adjustable Grinder is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading