Is Hy-Vee Club Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM SULFATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Hy-Vee Club Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Club Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Club Soda is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


