Is Hy-Vee Club Soda Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM SULFATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Hy-Vee Club Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Club Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Club Soda is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


