Is Hy-Vee Cola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid
Check Hy-Vee Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Cola is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


