Is Hy-Vee Colby Cheese Chunk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Colby Cheese Chunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Colby Cheese Chunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Colby Cheese Chunk is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


