Is Hy-Vee Cracker Cuts Gouda Natural Cheese Slices 30Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), Contains: Milk

Check Hy-Vee Cracker Cuts Gouda Natural Cheese Slices 30Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Cracker Cuts Gouda Natural Cheese Slices 30Ct is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch