Is Hy Vee Cranberry Crush Smoothie Blend, Cranberry Crush Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, BANANA, CRANBERRY, BLUEBERRIES, LEMON, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check Hy Vee Cranberry Crush Smoothie Blend, Cranberry Crush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee Cranberry Crush Smoothie Blend, Cranberry Crush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


