Is Hy-Vee Cream Soda 12Pk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Frustose Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors
Check Hy-Vee Cream Soda 12Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Cream Soda 12Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Cream Soda 12Pk is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


