Is Hy-Vee Crinkle Cut Carrots Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS.

Check Hy-Vee Crinkle Cut Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Crinkle Cut Carrots is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingMeal Prep